Аудитория 303
6.12.21 - 12.12.21
  • 06.12
    Понедельник
    08:30
    10:00
    10:10
    11:40
    12:10
    13:40
    13:50
    15:20
    Иностранный язык
    Черепова Влада Вячеславовна БИ-22.1
    лабораторная
    15:30
    17:00
    Иностранный язык
    Жукова Ирина Владимировна БИ-13.2
    лабораторная
    17:10
    18:40
    18:50
    20:20
    Вторник
    08:30
    10:00
    10:10
    11:40
    12:10
    13:40
    13:50
    15:20
    15:30
    17:00
    17:10
    18:40
    18:50
    20:20
    Среда
    08:30
    10:00
    10:10
    11:40
    12:10
    13:40
    13:50
    15:20
    15:30
    17:00
    17:10
    18:40
    18:50
    20:20
    Четверг
    08:30
    10:00
    10:10
    11:40
    12:10
    13:40
    13:50
    15:20
    15:30
    17:00
    17:10
    18:40
    18:50
    20:20
    10.12
    Пятница
    08:30
    10:00
    10:10
    11:40
    12:10
    13:40
    Деловой иностранный язык в кадастровых работах
    Плешивцева Елена Юрьевна МК-12.1
    лабораторная
    13:50
    15:20
    15:30
    17:00
    17:10
    18:40
    18:50
    20:20
    Суббота
    08:30
    10:00
    10:10
    11:40
    12:10
    13:40
    13:50
    15:20
    15:30
    17:00
    17:10
    18:40
    18:50
    20:20
  • Понедельник
    08:30
    10:00
    10:10
    11:40
    12:10
    13:40
    13:50
    15:20
    15:30
    17:00
    17:10
    18:40
    18:50
    20:20
    Вторник
    08:30
    10:00
    10:10
    11:40
    12:10
    13:40
    13:50
    15:20
    15:30
    17:00
    17:10
    18:40
    18:50
    20:20
    Среда
    08:30
    10:00
    10:10
    11:40
    12:10
    13:40
    13:50
    15:20
    15:30
    17:00
    17:10
    18:40
    18:50
    20:20
    Четверг
    08:30
    10:00
    10:10
    11:40
    12:10
    13:40
    13:50
    15:20
    15:30
    17:00
    17:10
    18:40
    18:50
    20:20
    17.12
    Пятница
    08:30
    10:00
    10:10
    11:40
    Иностранный язык
    Перунова Наталья Борисовна МД-11.2
    лабораторная
    12:10
    13:40
    Иностранный язык
    Аблова Наталья Алексеевна БК-12.1
    лабораторная
    13:50
    15:20
    15:30
    17:00
    17:10
    18:40
    18:50
    20:20
    Суббота
    08:30
    10:00
    10:10
    11:40
    12:10
    13:40
    13:50
    15:20
    15:30
    17:00
    17:10
    18:40
    18:50
    20:20
  • 20.12
    Понедельник
    08:30
    10:00
    10:10
    11:40
    12:10
    13:40
    13:50
    15:20
    Иностранный язык
    Черепова Влада Вячеславовна БИ-22.1
    лабораторная
    15:30
    17:00
    Иностранный язык
    Жукова Ирина Владимировна БИ-13.2
    лабораторная
    17:10
    18:40
    18:50
    20:20
    Вторник
    08:30
    10:00
    10:10
    11:40
    12:10
    13:40
    13:50
    15:20
    15:30
    17:00
    17:10
    18:40
    18:50
    20:20
    Среда
    08:30
    10:00
    10:10
    11:40
    12:10
    13:40
    13:50
    15:20
    15:30
    17:00
    17:10
    18:40
    18:50
    20:20
    Четверг
    08:30
    10:00
    10:10
    11:40
    12:10
    13:40
    13:50
    15:20
    15:30
    17:00
    17:10
    18:40
    18:50
    20:20
    Пятница
    08:30
    10:00
    10:10
    11:40
    12:10
    13:40
    13:50
    15:20
    15:30
    17:00
    17:10
    18:40
    18:50
    20:20
    Суббота
    08:30
    10:00
    10:10
    11:40
    12:10
    13:40
    13:50
    15:20
    15:30
    17:00
    17:10
    18:40
    18:50
    20:20