ст. преподаватель Таныгина Елена Александровна
29.11.21 - 5.12.21
  • Понедельник
    08:30
    10:00
    10:10
    11:40
    12:10
    13:40
    13:50
    15:20
    15:30
    17:00
    17:10
    18:40
    18:50
    20:20
    Вторник
    08:30
    10:00
    10:10
    11:40
    12:10
    13:40
    13:50
    15:20
    15:30
    17:00
    17:10
    18:40
    18:50
    20:20
    01.12
    Среда
    08:30
    10:00
    10:10
    11:40
    12:10
    13:40
    Инженерное обустройство территорий
    217 БЗ-33.1
    лабораторная
    13:50
    15:20
    15:30
    17:00
    17:10
    18:40
    18:50
    20:20
    Четверг
    08:30
    10:00
    10:10
    11:40
    12:10
    13:40
    13:50
    15:20
    15:30
    17:00
    17:10
    18:40
    18:50
    20:20
    03.12
    Пятница
    08:30
    10:00
    10:10
    11:40
    12:10
    13:40
    Инженерное обустройство территорий
    202 БЗ-31.1, БЗ-31.2, БЗ-32.1, БЗ-32.2, БЗ-33.1
    лекция
    13:50
    15:20
    15:30
    17:00
    17:10
    18:40
    18:50
    20:20
    Суббота
    08:30
    10:00
    10:10
    11:40
    12:10
    13:40
    13:50
    15:20
    15:30
    17:00
    17:10
    18:40
    18:50
    20:20
  • Понедельник
    08:30
    10:00
    10:10
    11:40
    12:10
    13:40
    13:50
    15:20
    15:30
    17:00
    17:10
    18:40
    18:50
    20:20
    Вторник
    08:30
    10:00
    10:10
    11:40
    12:10
    13:40
    13:50
    15:20
    15:30
    17:00
    17:10
    18:40
    18:50
    20:20
    08.12
    Среда
    08:30
    10:00
    10:10
    11:40
    12:10
    13:40
    13:50
    15:20
    Инженерное обустройство территорий
    213 БЗ-33.1
    лабораторная
    15:30
    17:00
    17:10
    18:40
    18:50
    20:20
    09.12
    Четверг
    08:30
    10:00
    10:10
    11:40
    Инженерное обустройство территорий
    227 БЗ-31.1, БЗ-31.2, БЗ-32.1, БЗ-32.2, БЗ-33.1
    лекция
    12:10
    13:40
    13:50
    15:20
    15:30
    17:00
    17:10
    18:40
    18:50
    20:20
    Пятница
    08:30
    10:00
    10:10
    11:40
    12:10
    13:40
    13:50
    15:20
    15:30
    17:00
    17:10
    18:40
    18:50
    20:20
    Суббота
    08:30
    10:00
    10:10
    11:40
    12:10
    13:40
    13:50
    15:20
    15:30
    17:00
    17:10
    18:40
    18:50
    20:20
  • Понедельник
    08:30
    10:00
    10:10
    11:40
    12:10
    13:40
    13:50
    15:20
    15:30
    17:00
    17:10
    18:40
    18:50
    20:20
    14.12
    Вторник
    08:30
    10:00
    10:10
    11:40
    12:10
    13:40
    13:50
    15:20
    Инженерное обустройство территорий
    213 БЗ-33.1
    лабораторная
    15:30
    17:00
    17:10
    18:40
    18:50
    20:20
    15.12
    Среда
    08:30
    10:00
    10:10
    11:40
    12:10
    13:40
    Инженерное обустройство территорий
    217 БЗ-33.1
    лабораторная
    13:50
    15:20
    15:30
    17:00
    17:10
    18:40
    18:50
    20:20
    Четверг
    08:30
    10:00
    10:10
    11:40
    12:10
    13:40
    13:50
    15:20
    15:30
    17:00
    17:10
    18:40
    18:50
    20:20
    17.12
    Пятница
    08:30
    10:00
    10:10
    11:40
    12:10
    13:40
    Инженерное обустройство территорий
    202 БЗ-31.1, БЗ-31.2, БЗ-32.1, БЗ-32.2, БЗ-33.1
    лекция
    13:50
    15:20
    15:30
    17:00
    17:10
    18:40
    18:50
    20:20
    Суббота
    08:30
    10:00
    10:10
    11:40
    12:10
    13:40
    13:50
    15:20
    15:30
    17:00
    17:10
    18:40
    18:50
    20:20
  • Понедельник
    08:30
    10:00
    10:10
    11:40
    12:10
    13:40
    13:50
    15:20
    15:30
    17:00
    17:10
    18:40
    18:50
    20:20
    Вторник
    08:30
    10:00
    10:10
    11:40
    12:10
    13:40
    13:50
    15:20
    15:30
    17:00
    17:10
    18:40
    18:50
    20:20
    Среда
    08:30
    10:00
    10:10
    11:40
    12:10
    13:40
    13:50
    15:20
    15:30
    17:00
    17:10
    18:40
    18:50
    20:20
    23.12
    Четверг
    08:30
    10:00
    10:10
    11:40
    Инженерное обустройство территорий
    227 БЗ-31.1, БЗ-31.2, БЗ-32.1, БЗ-32.2, БЗ-33.1
    лекция
    12:10
    13:40
    13:50
    15:20
    15:30
    17:00
    17:10
    18:40
    18:50
    20:20
    Пятница
    08:30
    10:00
    10:10
    11:40
    12:10
    13:40
    13:50
    15:20
    15:30
    17:00
    17:10
    18:40
    18:50
    20:20
    Суббота
    08:30
    10:00
    10:10
    11:40
    12:10
    13:40
    13:50
    15:20
    15:30
    17:00
    17:10
    18:40
    18:50
    20:20