Аудитория 40
10.05.21 - 16.05.21
  • 10.05
    Понедельник
    08:30
    10:00
    10:10
    11:40
    Макроэкономика
    Савельева Лидия Анатольевна ЭН-11.1
    практика
    12:10
    13:40
    13:50
    15:20
    15:30
    17:00
    17:10
    18:40
    18:50
    20:20
    Вторник
    08:30
    10:00
    10:10
    11:40
    12:10
    13:40
    13:50
    15:20
    15:30
    17:00
    17:10
    18:40
    18:50
    20:20
    12.05
    Среда
    08:30
    10:00
    10:10
    11:40
    12:10
    13:40
    13:50
    15:20
    15:30
    17:00
    17:10
    18:40
    18:50
    20:20
    13.05
    Четверг
    08:30
    10:00
    10:10
    11:40
    12:10
    13:40
    Кадастровый учет и управление недвижимостью
    Межуева Татьяна Васильевна ЭН-31.1
    практика
    13:50
    15:20
    15:30
    17:00
    17:10
    18:40
    18:50
    20:20
    Пятница
    08:30
    10:00
    10:10
    11:40
    12:10
    13:40
    13:50
    15:20
    15:30
    17:00
    17:10
    18:40
    18:50
    20:20
    Суббота
    08:30
    10:00
    10:10
    11:40
    12:10
    13:40
    13:50
    15:20
    15:30
    17:00
    17:10
    18:40
    18:50
    20:20
  • Понедельник
    08:30
    10:00
    10:10
    11:40
    12:10
    13:40
    13:50
    15:20
    15:30
    17:00
    17:10
    18:40
    18:50
    20:20
    18.05
    Вторник
    08:30
    10:00
    10:10
    11:40
    12:10
    13:40
    Военная робототехника
    Шарапов Артем Андреевич ОИ-38.1, ОИ-38.2
    лекция
    13:50
    15:20
    15:30
    17:00
    17:10
    18:40
    18:50
    20:20
    Среда
    08:30
    10:00
    10:10
    11:40
    12:10
    13:40
    13:50
    15:20
    15:30
    17:00
    17:10
    18:40
    18:50
    20:20
    Четверг
    08:30
    10:00
    10:10
    11:40
    12:10
    13:40
    13:50
    15:20
    15:30
    17:00
    17:10
    18:40
    18:50
    20:20
    Пятница
    08:30
    10:00
    10:10
    11:40
    12:10
    13:40
    13:50
    15:20
    15:30
    17:00
    17:10
    18:40
    18:50
    20:20
    Суббота
    08:30
    10:00
    10:10
    11:40
    12:10
    13:40
    13:50
    15:20
    15:30
    17:00
    17:10
    18:40
    18:50
    20:20
  • 24.05
    Понедельник
    08:30
    10:00
    10:10
    11:40
    Макроэкономика
    Савельева Лидия Анатольевна ЭН-11.1
    практика
    12:10
    13:40
    13:50
    15:20
    15:30
    17:00
    17:10
    18:40
    18:50
    20:20
    Вторник
    08:30
    10:00
    10:10
    11:40
    12:10
    13:40
    13:50
    15:20
    15:30
    17:00
    17:10
    18:40
    18:50
    20:20
    Среда
    08:30
    10:00
    10:10
    11:40
    12:10
    13:40
    13:50
    15:20
    15:30
    17:00
    17:10
    18:40
    18:50
    20:20
    Четверг
    08:30
    10:00
    10:10
    11:40
    12:10
    13:40
    13:50
    15:20
    15:30
    17:00
    17:10
    18:40
    18:50
    20:20
    Пятница
    08:30
    10:00
    10:10
    11:40
    12:10
    13:40
    13:50
    15:20
    15:30
    17:00
    17:10
    18:40
    18:50
    20:20
    Суббота
    08:30
    10:00
    10:10
    11:40
    12:10
    13:40
    13:50
    15:20
    15:30
    17:00
    17:10
    18:40
    18:50
    20:20